PART FINDER PLEASE SELECT YOUR VEHICLE TO SEE EXACT FIT

New Vertex Exhaust Gasket and Spring Kit 723109 for Polaris 440 XC 97

# 723109
Ships FREE Today! order by 2pm EST
1 Year Warranty on all products
Only $15.26
Retail $22.89

Out of stock

If you're having any issues at all with finding, buying, or receiving your part, please contact us.

Description
100% Brand NEW Aftermarket Part From Total Power Parts

Applications:
MAKE TYPE MODEL YEAR ENGINE
PolarisSnow440 XC1997440
PolarisSnow440 XCR SP1994440
PolarisSnow440 XCR SP1995440
PolarisSnow440 XCR SP1996440
PolarisSnow440 XCR1992440
PolarisSnow440 XCR1993440
PolarisSnow440 XCR1994440
PolarisSnow440 XCR1995440
PolarisSnow440 XCR1996440
PolarisSnow500 Carb SKS1996500
PolarisSnow500 CARB1995500
PolarisSnow500 Classic Touring1993500
PolarisSnow500 Classic Touring1994500
PolarisSnow500 Classic Touring1996500
PolarisSnow500 Classic Touring1997500
PolarisSnow500 Classic Touring1998500
PolarisSnow500 Classic Touring1999500
PolarisSnow500 Classic1989500
PolarisSnow500 Classic1990500
PolarisSnow500 Classic1991500
PolarisSnow500 Classic1992500
PolarisSnow500 Classic1993500
PolarisSnow500 Classic1994500
PolarisSnow500 Classic1995500
PolarisSnow500 Classic1996500
PolarisSnow500 Classic1997500
PolarisSnow500 Classic1998500
PolarisSnow500 Classic1999500
PolarisSnow500 EFI SKS1993500
PolarisSnow500 EFI SKS1994500
PolarisSnow500 EFI SKS1995500
PolarisSnow500 EFI1993500
PolarisSnow500 EFI1994500
PolarisSnow500 EFI1995500
PolarisSnow500 EFI1996500
PolarisSnow500 EFI1997500
PolarisSnow500 Indy1996500
PolarisSnow500 Indy1997500
PolarisSnow500 Indy1998500
PolarisSnow500 Indy1999500
PolarisSnow500 RMK1996500
PolarisSnow500 RMK1997500
PolarisSnow500 RMK1998500
PolarisSnow500 RMK1999500
PolarisSnow500 SKS EFI1992500
PolarisSnow500 SKS EFI1993500
PolarisSnow500 SKS EFI1994500
PolarisSnow500 SKS EFI1995500
PolarisSnow500 SKS EFI1996500
PolarisSnow500 SKS1989500
PolarisSnow500 SKS1990500
PolarisSnow500 SKS1991500
PolarisSnow500 SKS1997500
PolarisSnow500 SP EFI1992500
PolarisSnow500 SP1989500
PolarisSnow500 SP1990500
PolarisSnow500 SP1991500
PolarisSnow500 SPX EFI1992500
PolarisSnow5001989500
PolarisSnow5001990500
PolarisSnow5001991500
PolarisSnow5001992500
PolarisSnowIndy 400 Classic1988400
PolarisSnowIndy 400 SKS1988400
PolarisSnowIndy/Indy 440 SKS1992440
PolarisSnowIndy/Indy 440 SKS1993440
PolarisSnowIndy/Indy 440 SKS1994440
PolarisSnowIndy/Indy 440 SKS1995440
PolarisSnowIndy/Indy SKS/Indy Classic1984400
PolarisSnowIndy/Indy SKS/Indy Classic1990400
PolarisSnowIndy/Indy SKS/Indy Classic1991400
PolarisSnowWide Trak LX 5001993500
PolarisSnowWide Trak LX 5001994500
PolarisSnowWide Trak LX 5001995500
PolarisSnowWide Trak LX 5001996500
PolarisSnowWide Trak LX 5001997500
PolarisSnowWide Trak LX 5001998500
PolarisSnowWide Trak LX 5001999500
PolarisSnowXC 4001991400

Specifications:
• Two stroke kit includes O-rings, springs, washer, and gasket. Where applicable.
• Kits for multi cylinder vehicles contain multiple gaskets.
• Polaris kits include header gaskets on both sides of short header pipe and springs. Where applicable.

Please verify this is the right part number you need before ordering.
If you have questions, please call or email sales@totalpowerparts.com for fast friendly service.

Replaces these part numbers:

Warranty
All of our products are covered by our one year warranty from date of purchase. If you have a problem, we will take every step to assist you.
Reviews

There are no reviews for this product at this time.

Write a Review